1
/
de
0
Polyglyceryl-3 Diisostearate 99% Oil
Polyglyceryl-3 Diisostearate 99% Oil
Prix habituel
$7.13 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$7.13 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Polyglyceryl-3 Diisostearate
Grade / Spec: 99pct Oil
Common Name: PG-3 Diisostearate
Category: Base / Formulation › Emulsifiers › Single W/O Low HLB
Function: W/O emulsifier; sunscreen formulas
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 1-5%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.