1
/
de
0
Retinaldehyde 0.05% Powder
Retinaldehyde 0.05% Powder
Prix habituel
$30.19 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$30.19 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Retinaldehyde
Grade / Spec: 0.05pct Powder
Common Name: Retinal
Category: Anti-Aging › Anti-Wrinkle › Retinoids
Function: Between retinol and retinoic acid potency
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.05-0.1%
Key Source Regions: EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.