1
/
de
0
Rice Bran Wax Cosmetic Grade
Rice Bran Wax Cosmetic Grade
Prix habituel
$5.48 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$5.48 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Rice Bran Wax
Grade / Spec: Cosmetic Grade
Common Name: Oryza Sativa Bran Wax
Category: Natural › Natural Waxes › Plant
Function: Hard wax; stabiliser
Physical Form: Solid | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.5-10%
Key Source Regions: JP/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.