1
/
de
0
Ricinus Communis Seed Oil 100% Refined
Ricinus Communis Seed Oil 100% Refined
Prix habituel
$2.74 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$2.74 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Ricinus Communis Seed Oil
Grade / Spec: 100pct Refined
Common Name: Castor Oil Lip Grade
Category: Make-Up › Lip Ingredients › Oil Ester
Function: Standard lip gloss base; high gloss
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 5-40%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.