1
/
de
0
Rosemary Extract 20% Carnosic Acid
Rosemary Extract 20% Carnosic Acid
Prix habituel
$7.13 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$7.13 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Rosemary Extract
Grade / Spec: 20pct Carnosic Acid
Common Name: Rosmarinus 20pct Carnosic Acid
Category: Natural › Plant Extracts › Standardised Extracts
Function: Natural antioxidant for oil preservation
Physical Form: Liquid | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.05-0.5%
Key Source Regions: EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.