1
/
de
0
Sea Buckthorn Oil 100% Pure
Sea Buckthorn Oil 100% Pure
Prix habituel
$10.43 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$10.43 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Sea Buckthorn Oil
Grade / Spec: 100pct Pure
Common Name: Sea Buckthorn Berry Oil
Category: Moisturizer › Skin Conditioning › Plant Oil
Function: High carotenoids; omega-7; vivid orange
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.1-5%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.