1
/
de
0
SI-Treated Iron Oxide Red
SI-Treated Iron Oxide Red
Prix habituel
$3.85 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$3.85 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Iron Oxides (and) Dimethicone
Grade / Spec: Coated Powder
Common Name: SI-Treated Iron Oxide Red
Category: Make-Up › Pigments — Iron Oxide › Silicone-Treated
Function: Silicone-coated; better oil dispersibility
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.5-30%
Key Source Regions: CN/JP
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.