1
/
de
0
Silica Amorphous Powder
Silica Amorphous Powder
Prix habituel
$3.30 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$3.30 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Silica
Grade / Spec: Amorphous Powder
Common Name: Amorphous Silica
Category: Anti-Aging › Anti-Pollution › Adsorbent
Function: Adsorbs particulate pollutants; oil control
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Insoluble
Typical Use Level: 0.5-5%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.