1
/
de
0
Sodium Alginate Food/Cosmetic Grade
Sodium Alginate Food/Cosmetic Grade
Prix habituel
$3.85 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$3.85 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Sodium Alginate
Grade / Spec: Food/Cosmetic Grade
Common Name: Sodium Alginate
Category: Natural › Marine Extracts › Algae
Function: Thickener + skin conditioning from algae
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 0.5-3%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.