1
/
de
0
Sodium Cocoamphoacetate 30% Liquid
Sodium Cocoamphoacetate 30% Liquid
Prix habituel
$4.94 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$4.94 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Sodium Cocoamphoacetate
Grade / Spec: 30pct Liquid
Common Name: Cocoamphoacetate
Category: Hair Care › Shampoo Surfactants › Anionic
Function: Mild amphoteric; sensitive scalp
Physical Form: Liquid | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 3-10%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.