1
/
de
0
Sodium Palmate Cosmetic Grade Flakes
Sodium Palmate Cosmetic Grade Flakes
Prix habituel
$2.74 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$2.74 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Sodium Palmate
Grade / Spec: Cosmetic Grade Flakes
Common Name: Sodium Palmate
Category: Base / Formulation › Soap Base › Saponified
Function: Saponified palm oil; bar soap base
Physical Form: Solid | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: varies
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.