1
/
de
0
Sodium PCA 50% Liquid
Sodium PCA 50% Liquid
Prix habituel
$4.39 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$4.39 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Sodium PCA
Grade / Spec: 50pct Liquid
Common Name: Sodium PCA
Category: Moisturizer › Humectants › NMF
Function: Natural moisturizing factor; hygroscopic
Physical Form: Liquid | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 0.5-5%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.