1
/
de
0
Sodium Polyacrylate 99% Powder
Sodium Polyacrylate 99% Powder
Prix habituel
$3.85 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$3.85 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Sodium Polyacrylate
Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder
Common Name: Sodium Polyacrylate
Category: Base / Formulation › Thickeners & Gel-Makers › Acrylate
Function: Superabsorbent; water gel thickener
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 0.5-3%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.