1
/
de
0
Solvent Red 1 Oil-Soluble Powder
Solvent Red 1 Oil-Soluble Powder
Prix habituel
$7.13 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$7.13 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Solvent Red 1
Grade / Spec: Oil-Soluble Powder
Common Name: Red 17 CI 26100 Oil-Soluble
Category: Make-Up › Oil-Soluble Dyes › Solvent Dyes
Function: Oil-soluble red dye; lip products
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.001-0.5%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.