1
/
de
0
Solvent Yellow 33 Oil-Soluble Powder
Solvent Yellow 33 Oil-Soluble Powder
Prix habituel
$7.13 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$7.13 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Solvent Yellow 33
Grade / Spec: Oil-Soluble Powder
Common Name: Yellow 11 CI 47000 Oil-Soluble
Category: Make-Up › Oil-Soluble Dyes › Solvent Dyes
Function: Oil-soluble yellow dye
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.001-0.5%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.