1
/
de
0
Sorbic Acid 99% Powder
Sorbic Acid 99% Powder
Prix habituel
$3.30 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$3.30 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Sorbic Acid
Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder
Common Name: Sorbic Acid
Category: Base / Formulation › Preservatives › Natural Multifunctional
Function: Natural-origin; antifungal; pH <6
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 0.1-0.6%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.