1
/
de
0
Squalane 99% Oil
Squalane 99% Oil
Prix habituel
$7.13 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$7.13 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Squalane
Grade / Spec: 99pct Oil
Common Name: Squalane Sugarcane
Category: Moisturizer › Skin Conditioning › Plant Oil
Function: Oxidatively stable; non-comedogenic
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 1-20%
Key Source Regions: JP/EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.