1
/
de
0
Stearic Acid Triple Pressed Solid
Stearic Acid Triple Pressed Solid
Prix habituel
$2.74 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$2.74 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Stearic Acid
Grade / Spec: Triple Pressed Solid
Common Name: Stearic Acid
Category: Natural › Fatty Acids & Alcohols › Fatty Acids
Function: Emulsifier aid; cream hardener
Physical Form: Solid | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 1-20%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.