1
/
de
0
Stearoxytrimethylsilane (and) Stearyl Alcohol Silicone Wax Solid
Stearoxytrimethylsilane (and) Stearyl Alcohol Silicone Wax Solid
Prix habituel
$7.13 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$7.13 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Stearoxytrimethylsilane (and) Stearyl Alcohol
Grade / Spec: Silicone Wax Solid
Common Name: Silicone Wax
Category: Other / Specialty › Waxes — Cosmetic Functional › Silicone
Function: Silicone wax; gloss and structure
Physical Form: Solid | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.5-5%
Key Source Regions: JP/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.