1
/
de
0
Styrene/VP Copolymer 30% in Isodecane
Styrene/VP Copolymer 30% in Isodecane
Prix habituel
$7.13 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$7.13 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Styrene/VP Copolymer
Grade / Spec: 30pct in Isodecane
Common Name: Styrene VP Make-Up
Category: Make-Up › Film Forming Agents › Oil-Soluble
Function: Long-wear make-up film
Physical Form: Liquid | Solubility: Oil/EtOH
Typical Use Level: 1-10%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.