1
/
de
0
Sucrose Stearate 70% Powder
Sucrose Stearate 70% Powder
Prix habituel
$7.13 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$7.13 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Sucrose Stearate
Grade / Spec: 70pct Powder
Common Name: Sucrose Stearate
Category: Base / Formulation › Emulsifiers › Single O/W High HLB
Function: Sugar-derived; very mild emulsifier
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 0.5-5%
Key Source Regions: JP/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.