1
/
de
0
Sunflower Wax Cosmetic Grade
Sunflower Wax Cosmetic Grade
Prix habituel
$5.48 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$5.48 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Sunflower Wax
Grade / Spec: Cosmetic Grade
Common Name: Helianthus Annuus Wax
Category: Natural › Natural Waxes › Plant
Function: Soft wax; structure builder
Physical Form: Solid | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.5-10%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.