1
/
de
0
Talc Cosmetic Asbestos-Free
Talc Cosmetic Asbestos-Free
Prix habituel
$2.19 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$2.19 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Talc
Grade / Spec: Cosmetic Asbestos-Free
Common Name: Talc Cosmetic Grade
Category: Make-Up › Make-Up Powders › Base Powder
Function: Classic powder base; slip and coverage
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Insoluble
Typical Use Level: 10-80%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.