1
/
de
0
Tocopheryl Acetate 98% Oil
Tocopheryl Acetate 98% Oil
Prix habituel
$5.48 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$5.48 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Tocopheryl Acetate
Grade / Spec: 98pct Oil
Common Name: Vitamin E Acetate
Category: Anti-Aging › Anti-Oxidant › Vitamin E
Function: Stable Vit E ester
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.5-5%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.