1
/
de
0
Trehalose 99% Powder
Trehalose 99% Powder
Prix habituel
$7.13 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$7.13 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Trehalose
Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder
Common Name: Trehalose
Category: Moisturizer › Humectants › Sugars
Function: Anhydrobiotic sugar; protein protection
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 0.5-5%
Key Source Regions: JP/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.