1
/
de
0
Zinc Oxide 50% in Oil
Zinc Oxide 50% in Oil
Prix habituel
$6.04 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$6.04 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Zinc Oxide
Grade / Spec: 50pct in Oil
Common Name: ZnO Oil Dispersion
Category: SPF / Sunscreen › Physical Sunscreen — ZnO › Oil Dispersion
Function: Pre-dispersed in oil phase
Physical Form: Liquid | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: varies
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.