1
/
de
0
Zinc Oxide 99.7% Non-Nano
Zinc Oxide 99.7% Non-Nano
Prix habituel
$3.85 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$3.85 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Zinc Oxide
Grade / Spec: 99.7pct Non-Nano
Common Name: ZnO Non-Nano
Category: SPF / Sunscreen › Physical Sunscreen — ZnO › Non-Nano Powder
Function: Broad-spectrum; sensitive skin
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Insoluble
Typical Use Level: 1-25%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.