1
/
de
0
Zinc Oxide 99.7% Powder
Zinc Oxide 99.7% Powder
Prix habituel
$3.30 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$3.30 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Zinc Oxide
Grade / Spec: 99.7pct Powder
Common Name: Zinc Oxide Pore
Category: Acne & Scar › Pore Tightening › Mineral
Function: Pore minimizing + SPF dual function
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Insoluble
Typical Use Level: 1-25%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.