Astaxanthin 5% in Olive Oil

Astaxanthin 5% in Olive Oil

Prezzo di listino $21.96 USD
Prezzo di listino Prezzo scontato $21.96 USD
In offerta Esaurito
Spese di spedizione calcolate al check-out.
Size
Quantità

INCI Name: Astaxanthin

Grade / Spec: 5pct in Olive Oil

Common Name: Astaxanthin Algae

Category: Anti-Aging › Anti-Oxidant › Novel

Function: Haematococcus algae; most potent carotenoid

Physical Form: Oil  |  Solubility: Oil

Typical Use Level: 0.01-0.5%

Key Source Regions: JP/CN

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Visualizza dettagli completi