Methylparaben 99% Powder

Methylparaben 99% Powder

Prezzo di listino $2.74 USD
Prezzo di listino Prezzo scontato $2.74 USD
In offerta Esaurito
Spese di spedizione calcolate al check-out.
Size
Quantità

INCI Name: Methylparaben

Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder

Common Name: Methylparaben

Category: Base / Formulation › Preservatives › Paraben

Function: Broad-spectrum; most-studied paraben

Physical Form: Powder  |  Solubility: Water/Oil

Typical Use Level: 0.1-0.4%

Key Source Regions: CN/EU

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Visualizza dettagli completi