1
/
su
0
Neopentyl Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate 99% Oil
Neopentyl Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate 99% Oil
Prezzo di listino
$5.48 USD
Prezzo di listino
Prezzo scontato
$5.48 USD
Spese di spedizione calcolate al check-out.
Quantità
Impossibile caricare la disponibilità di ritiro
INCI Name: Neopentyl Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate
Grade / Spec: 99pct Oil
Common Name: NPGDC
Category: Other / Specialty › Esters & Emollients › High Polar
Function: Silky emollient; skin feel improver
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 2-15%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.