Polyglyceryl-2 Diisostearate 99% Oil

Polyglyceryl-2 Diisostearate 99% Oil

Prezzo di listino $7.13 USD
Prezzo di listino Prezzo scontato $7.13 USD
In offerta Esaurito
Spese di spedizione calcolate al check-out.
Size
Quantità

INCI Name: Polyglyceryl-2 Diisostearate

Grade / Spec: 99pct Oil

Common Name: PG-2 Diisostearate

Category: Other / Specialty › Esters & Emollients › Moisturising

Function: Emollient with gloss; lip and cream

Physical Form: Oil  |  Solubility: Oil

Typical Use Level: 1-15%

Key Source Regions: EU

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Visualizza dettagli completi