Sodium Cocoate Cosmetic Grade

Sodium Cocoate Cosmetic Grade

Prezzo di listino $3.30 USD
Prezzo di listino Prezzo scontato $3.30 USD
In offerta Esaurito
Spese di spedizione calcolate al check-out.
Size
Quantità

INCI Name: Sodium Cocoate

Grade / Spec: Cosmetic Grade

Common Name: Sodium Cocoate

Category: Base / Formulation › Soap Base › Saponified

Function: Saponified coconut oil; lather

Physical Form: Solid  |  Solubility: Water

Typical Use Level: varies

Key Source Regions: CN/EU

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Visualizza dettagli completi