1
/
su
0
Solvent Yellow 33 Oil-Soluble Powder
Solvent Yellow 33 Oil-Soluble Powder
Prezzo di listino
$7.13 USD
Prezzo di listino
Prezzo scontato
$7.13 USD
Spese di spedizione calcolate al check-out.
Quantità
Impossibile caricare la disponibilità di ritiro
INCI Name: Solvent Yellow 33
Grade / Spec: Oil-Soluble Powder
Common Name: Yellow 11 CI 47000 Oil-Soluble
Category: Make-Up › Oil-Soluble Dyes › Solvent Dyes
Function: Oil-soluble yellow dye
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.001-0.5%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.