Stearoxytrimethylsilane (and) Stearyl Alcohol Silicone Wax Solid

Stearoxytrimethylsilane (and) Stearyl Alcohol Silicone Wax Solid

Prezzo di listino $7.13 USD
Prezzo di listino Prezzo scontato $7.13 USD
In offerta Esaurito
Spese di spedizione calcolate al check-out.
Size
Quantità

INCI Name: Stearoxytrimethylsilane (and) Stearyl Alcohol

Grade / Spec: Silicone Wax Solid

Common Name: Silicone Wax

Category: Other / Specialty › Waxes — Cosmetic Functional › Silicone

Function: Silicone wax; gloss and structure

Physical Form: Solid  |  Solubility: Oil

Typical Use Level: 0.5-5%

Key Source Regions: JP/EU

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Visualizza dettagli completi