1
/
の
0
Cetyl Alcohol 99% Solid
Cetyl Alcohol 99% Solid
通常価格
$2.74 USD
通常価格
セール価格
$2.74 USD
配送料はチェックアウト時に計算されます。
数量
受取状況を読み込めませんでした
INCI Name: Cetyl Alcohol
Grade / Spec: 99pct Solid
Common Name: Cetyl Alcohol
Category: Natural › Fatty Acids & Alcohols › Fatty Alcohols
Function: Emulsion stabiliser; skin conditioner
Physical Form: Solid | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.5-10%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.