Propylparaben 99% Powder

Propylparaben 99% Powder

通常価格 $2.74 USD
通常価格 セール価格 $2.74 USD
セール 売り切れ
配送料はチェックアウト時に計算されます。
Size
数量

INCI Name: Propylparaben

Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder

Common Name: Propylparaben

Category: Base / Formulation › Preservatives › Paraben

Function: Oil-phase preservative paraben

Physical Form: Powder  |  Solubility: Oil

Typical Use Level: 0.1-0.2%

Key Source Regions: CN/EU

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

詳細を表示する