Zinc PCA 98% Powder

Zinc PCA 98% Powder

通常価格 $5.48 USD
通常価格 セール価格 $5.48 USD
セール 売り切れ
配送料はチェックアウト時に計算されます。
Size
数量

INCI Name: Zinc PCA

Grade / Spec: 98pct Powder

Common Name: Zinc PCA

Category: Acne & Scar › Oil & Sebum Control › Astringent

Function: Sebum regulation; antimicrobial

Physical Form: Powder  |  Solubility: Water

Typical Use Level: 0.1-2%

Key Source Regions: CN/EU

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

詳細を表示する