1
/
의
0
4-Methylbenzylidene Camphor 99% Powder
4-Methylbenzylidene Camphor 99% Powder
정가
$7.13 USD
정가
할인가
$7.13 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: 4-Methylbenzylidene Camphor
Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder
Common Name: 4-MBC
Category: SPF / Sunscreen › Chemical UVB Filters › Oil-Soluble
Function: UVB filter; restricted some markets
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 1-4%
Key Source Regions: EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.