1
/
의
0
Ammonium Lauryl Sulfate 28% Liquid
Ammonium Lauryl Sulfate 28% Liquid
정가
$2.19 USD
정가
할인가
$2.19 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Ammonium Lauryl Sulfate
Grade / Spec: 28pct Liquid
Common Name: ALS
Category: Base / Formulation › Surfactants — Cleansing › Anionic
Function: Slightly gentler than SLS; good foam
Physical Form: Liquid | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 5-20%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.