1
/
의
0
Asiaticoside 90% Powder
Asiaticoside 90% Powder
정가
$13.72 USD
정가
할인가
$13.72 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Asiaticoside
Grade / Spec: 90pct Powder
Common Name: Asiaticoside
Category: Moisturizer › Anti-Irritant & Barrier Repair › Centella
Function: Centella saponin; wound healing
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water/EtOH
Typical Use Level: 0.1-0.5%
Key Source Regions: CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.