Baobab Oil 100% Cold Pressed

Baobab Oil 100% Cold Pressed

정가 $9.32 USD
정가 할인가 $9.32 USD
할인 품절
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
Size
수량

INCI Name: Baobab Oil

Grade / Spec: 100pct Cold Pressed

Common Name: Baobab Seed Oil

Category: Natural › Natural Oils › Virgin Cold-Pressed

Function: African tree oil; high oleic and palmitic

Physical Form: Oil  |  Solubility: Oil

Typical Use Level: 1-20%

Key Source Regions: EU

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

전체 세부 정보 보기