1
/
의
0
Betaine 99% Powder
Betaine 99% Powder
정가
$3.85 USD
정가
할인가
$3.85 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Betaine
Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder
Common Name: Trimethylglycine Betaine
Category: Moisturizer › Humectants › NMF
Function: Osmolyte humectant; sugar beet derived
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 0.5-5%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.