1
/
의
0
Bisabolol 99% Oil
Bisabolol 99% Oil
정가
$8.23 USD
정가
할인가
$8.23 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Bisabolol
Grade / Spec: 99pct Oil
Common Name: Alpha-Bisabolol
Category: Moisturizer › Anti-Irritant & Barrier Repair › Soothing
Function: Chamomile-derived; gold standard soothing
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.1-1%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.