Capryloyl Salicylic Acid 99% Powder

Capryloyl Salicylic Acid 99% Powder

정가 $19.21 USD
정가 할인가 $19.21 USD
할인 품절
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
Size
수량

INCI Name: Capryloyl Salicylic Acid

Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder

Common Name: LHA Lipohydroxy Acid

Category: Acne & Scar › Comedolytics › LHA

Function: Lipophilic BHA; slow sustained release

Physical Form: Powder  |  Solubility: Oil

Typical Use Level: 0.1-0.5%

Key Source Regions: EU

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

전체 세부 정보 보기