1
/
의
0
Ceramide AP 95% Powder
Ceramide AP 95% Powder
정가
$21.96 USD
정가
할인가
$21.96 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Ceramide AP
Grade / Spec: 95pct Powder
Common Name: Ceramide AP Type 6
Category: Moisturizer › Anti-Irritant & Barrier Repair › Ceramides
Function: Barrier support ceramide
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.2-2%
Key Source Regions: JP/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.