1
/
의
0
Ceramide EOP 95% Powder
Ceramide EOP 95% Powder
정가
$24.69 USD
정가
할인가
$24.69 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Ceramide EOP
Grade / Spec: 95pct Powder
Common Name: Ceramide EOP Type 1
Category: Moisturizer › Anti-Irritant & Barrier Repair › Ceramides
Function: Lamellar structure ceramide
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.1-1%
Key Source Regions: JP/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.