1
/
의
0
Curcumin 95% Powder
Curcumin 95% Powder
정가
$8.23 USD
정가
할인가
$8.23 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Curcumin
Grade / Spec: 95pct Powder
Common Name: Curcumin 95pct
Category: Natural › Plant Extracts › High-Purity Isolates
Function: Turmeric curcuminoid; anti-inflammatory
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.1-1%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.