Dead Sea Salt Dead Sea Mineral

Dead Sea Salt Dead Sea Mineral

정가 $3.85 USD
정가 할인가 $3.85 USD
할인 품절
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
Size
수량

INCI Name: Dead Sea Salt

Grade / Spec: Dead Sea Mineral

Common Name: Dead Sea Salt Fine

Category: Natural › Natural Scrubs › Mineral

Function: High mineral; therapeutic salt

Physical Form: Powder  |  Solubility: Water

Typical Use Level: 5-30%

Key Source Regions: EU

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

전체 세부 정보 보기