1
/
의
0
Dibutyl Adipate 99% Oil
Dibutyl Adipate 99% Oil
정가
$4.94 USD
정가
할인가
$4.94 USD
배송료는 결제 시 계산됩니다.
수량
픽업 사용 가능 여부를 로드할 수 없습니다.
INCI Name: Dibutyl Adipate
Grade / Spec: 99pct Oil
Common Name: Dibutyl Adipate Nail
Category: Make-Up › Nail Ingredients › Plasticiser
Function: DBP-free plasticiser for nail polish
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Solvent
Typical Use Level: 5-15%
Key Source Regions: EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.